WELCOME GUEST  |  LOG IN

Saunders, Real Estate,
Hamptons
27east.com
Future Stars, Summer Camps,

School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth!

Tue, Apr 23, 2019 9:00 AM-3:00 PM

Group 1: Ages 7 - 12. Group 2: Ages 13 - 18. The Riotous Youth! A Shakespearean Comedy Theater Camp! Students will work independently ...more

All Kids
Tue, Apr 23, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Spring Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Spring Break Camp 9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Spring Break Arts Immersion Week 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
SOFO-Play the Great Bird Migration Challenge Game 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Spring Break MakerSpace: Engineer Lab 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
3D springtime cards 1:00 PM
Coding Club 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Coding Club 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Pottery Classes for Kids 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
The Wonderous Workings of Planet Earth 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
DIY Gratitude Journals 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 24, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Spring Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Spring Break Camp 9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Spring Break Arts Immersion Week 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
SOFO-Herpetology Walk—The Reptiles and Amphibians 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Start to Art 11:30 AM-12:15 PM
Spring Break MakerSpace: Engineer Lab 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Bilingual Storytime! Cuentos Bilingües! 11:45 AM-12:30 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 25, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Spring Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Spring Break Camp 9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Spring Break Arts Immersion Week 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
SOFO-Bird Walk in Vineyard Field—with Xylia 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Baby Beats 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Spring Break MakerSpace: Engineer Lab 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Toddler/PK Dance 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Make Your Own Pretzels 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 26, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Spring Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Spring Break Camp 9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Spring Break Arts Immersion Week 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Baby Playtime 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Stay & Play at the Montauk Library! 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
SOFO-Bugs, Beetles, & Bees of Vineyard Field 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Spring Break MakerSpace: Engineer Lab 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Lego Builders Club 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Poet Tea Party 4:00 PM
Sat, Apr 27, 2019
MakerSpace 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Herb Thyme for Kids - Fairy Gardens 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Pasta butterfly drawings 2:00 PM
Sun, Apr 28, 2019
MakerSpace 11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Mon, Apr 29, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
“Pottery for Kids” 2:45 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Tue, Apr 30, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Pottery Classes for Kids 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Spring Spa Day 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Children’s Day 4:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 1, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Mixed Media After School Workshop (ages 9-12) wit 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Thu, May 2, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Toddler/PK Dance 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, May 3, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Sat, May 4, 2019
10th Annual Peconic Family Fun Day! 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Herb Thyme for Kids - Crowns and Wands 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Waldorf May Faire 1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Stages Seussical 5/4-5 Southampton Cultural Center 2:30 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Stages Seussical 5/4-5 Southampton Cultural Center 7:30 PM
Sun, May 5, 2019
Stages Seussical 5/4-5 Southampton Cultural Center 2:00 PM
Stages Spring Performance Workshop 4:30 PM
Mon, May 6, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 7, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Studio Art (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Pottery Classes for Kids 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 8, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Mixed Media After School Workshop (ages 9-12) wit 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 9, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Toddler/PK Dance 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, May 10, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Mini Rose & Art Program 4:00 PM
Sat, May 11, 2019
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Sun, May 12, 2019
SOFO-Observe the Animals of Vineyard Field 10:30 AM
Mon, May 13, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 14, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Studio Art (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 15, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Mixed Media After School Workshop (ages 9-12) wit 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 16, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Toddler/PK Dance 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, May 17, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sat, May 18, 2019
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Mon, May 20, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 21, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Studio Art (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 22, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 23, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, May 24, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sun, May 26, 2019
Herb Thyme for Kids - Crowns and Wands 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Mon, May 27, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 28, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Studio Art (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, May 29, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 30, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, May 31, 2019
Waldorf Parent + Child Class 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Program at The Green School! 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sat, Jun 1, 2019
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
SOFO-Secret Life of the Pond—Hands-on Activity 10:30 AM
Mon, Jun 3, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 6, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sat, Jun 8, 2019
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
SOFO-Tick Wise for Children 10:30 AM
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SYS Karate at the Southampton Intermediate School 2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sat, Jun 15, 2019
Makin Movies 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Mon, Jun 17, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Jun 21, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Mon, Jun 24, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tots Playgroup the Farm 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Thu, Jun 27, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Stepping Stones Toddler Program 8:45 AM-11:45 AM
Sensory Time for Toddlers 11:00 AM-11:45 AM
Homeschool Art (ages 9-12) with Deirdre Humphrey 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Fri, Jun 28, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Mon, Jul 1, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Jul 2, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Jul 4, 2019
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Jul 5, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Jul 8, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 1: Drawing & Painting with Jo-Ann D 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Music Camp 1: Group Guitar (Summer 2019) 9:30 PM-2:30 PM
Tue, Jul 9, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Music Camp 1: Group Guitar (Summer 2019) 9:30 PM-2:30 PM
Wed, Jul 10, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Art in the Garden @ LongHouse Reserve 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Music Camp 1: Group Guitar (Summer 2019) 9:30 PM-2:30 PM
Thu, Jul 11, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Music Camp 1: Group Guitar (Summer 2019) 9:30 PM-2:30 PM
Fri, Jul 12, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Music Camp 1: Group Guitar (Summer 2019) 9:30 PM-2:30 PM
Mon, Jul 15, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Jul 16, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Wed, Jul 17, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Jul 18, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Jul 19, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Jul 22, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Jul 23, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
AFTER SCHOOL STUDIO ART (ages 9-12) w Gary Long 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Wed, Jul 24, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Jul 25, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Jul 26, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Renaissance Kid Camp (Ages 5-8) 9:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Jul 29, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 2-Sculpture (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Music Camp 2: Rock That Band! 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Music Camp 6:00 PM
Tue, Jul 30, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 2-Sculpture (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Music Camp 2: Rock That Band! 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Wed, Jul 31, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 2-Sculpture (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Music Camp 2: Rock That Band! 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Art in the Garden @ LongHouse Reserve 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Thu, Aug 1, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 2-Sculpture (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Music Camp 2: Rock That Band! 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Aug 2, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 2-Sculpture (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Music Camp 2: Rock That Band! 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Aug 5, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 3-Mixed Media (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
MUSIC CAMP 3 SINGING CAMP (ages 9-14) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Aug 6, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 3-Mixed Media (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
MUSIC CAMP 3 SINGING CAMP (ages 9-14) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Wed, Aug 7, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 3-Mixed Media (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
MUSIC CAMP 3 SINGING CAMP (ages 9-14) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Aug 8, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 3-Mixed Media (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
MUSIC CAMP 3 SINGING CAMP (ages 9-14) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Aug 9, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Fine Arts Camp 3-Mixed Media (Summer 2019) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
MUSIC CAMP 3 SINGING CAMP (ages 9-14) 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Aug 12, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Aug 13, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Wed, Aug 14, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Aug 15, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Aug 16, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Aug 19, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Aug 20, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Wed, Aug 21, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Art in the Garden @ LongHouse Reserve 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Thu, Aug 22, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Aug 23, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
Summer Youth Culinary Experience 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Mon, Aug 26, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tue, Aug 27, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Wed, Aug 28, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Thu, Aug 29, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Fri, Aug 30, 2019
Innovators Camp 8:30 AM-3:00 PM
KIDS SUMMER ART CAMP! 9:30 AM-12:30 PM
Sun, Sep 1, 2019
Southampton Montessori School Registration 8:00 AM-4:00 PM