Oreo Taste Test Challenge

Wed, Jan 23, 2019 4:00 PM-5:00 PM

Have you ever noticed that there are a multitude of Oreo flavors other than just chocolate and vanilla crème? Put your taste ...more

Play on the Farm

Sun, Jan 27, 2019 3:00 PM-4:30 PM

"Play is the highest form of research." ~ Albert Einstein Saturdays: 3:00-4:30pm Ages: Any age with a caregiver Fee: $30/per ...more

All Kids
Mon, Jan 21, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Martin Luther King Jr. Mini Camp 9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 22, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Club 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 23, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Bilingual Storytime! Cuentos Bilingües! 11:45 AM-12:30 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Lego Master Builders: Ages 4 and up 3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Oreo Taste Test Challenge 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Coding Club: Ages 8-12 years 4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Thu, Jan 24, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Sharing Music with Lori Hubbard! 11:45 AM-12:30 PM
Drop in Button Making 3:00 PM-5:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Bird Cake 4:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Jan 25, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Stay & Play at the Montauk Library! 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Baby Playtime: Birth-4 years 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Music and Movement for Toddlers 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Food Over Fiction Book Club 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
6th Annual Hamptons Got Talent Auditions 4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Friday Night In 5:00 PM
Sat, Jan 26, 2019
Ski & Snowboard Trip to Ski Butternut 7:00 AM
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Sunday Farmer's Helper 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Student Art Festival Workshops by Golden Eagle Art 11:00 AM
Movies at the Library: All Ages 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Sun, Jan 27, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART with PEGGY LEDER, 1:30 PM-2:30 PM
January Girls Workshop: Nature is Home 2:00 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART (special needs) 2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Mon, Jan 28, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 29, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Express Yourself! Pollock Painting: Ages 5-8 years 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Club 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 30, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Shots for Tots 10:00 AM-1:30 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Lego Master Builders: Ages 4 and up 3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Coding Club: Ages 8-12 years 4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Sculpey Clay Penguin 5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 31, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 1, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Valentine’s Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Baby Playtime: Birth-4 years 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Make Your Own Bubble Gum 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sat, Feb 2, 2019
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
DMV 5 Hour Course 11:30 AM-4:30 PM
Valentines Day Cards: Grades 2-5 3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Sun, Feb 3, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Family Super Bowl Party 1:00 PM
Library Buddy Crafternoons: Ages 4-8 years 1:15 PM-2:30 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART with PEGGY LEDER, 1:30 PM-2:30 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART (special needs) 2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Mon, Feb 4, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
6th Annual Hamptons Got Talent Auditions 4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tue, Feb 5, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Snowman Pillow Cases 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Club 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 6, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Start to Art: Ages 2-5 11:30 AM-12:15 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Hot Cocoa Creations: All Ages 4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Chinese New Year celebrations 4:00 PM
Coding Club: Ages 8-12 years 4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Thu, Feb 7, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Video Game Marathon 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chinese New Year celebrations 4:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 8, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Valentine’s Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Baby Playtime: Birth-4 years 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sat, Feb 9, 2019
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Read with Wally, the “Reading Dog”: Ages 4 and up 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Graphic Novel Club: Grades 4-6 2:00 PM-2:30 PM
Sun, Feb 10, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART with PEGGY LEDER, 1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Family Trivia: All Ages 2:30 PM-4:00 PM
EXPRESSING YOURSELF THROUGH ART (special needs) 2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Mon, Feb 11, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Chinese New Year celebrations 4:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 12, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Club 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 13, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Start to Art: Ages 2-5 11:30 AM-12:15 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Lego Master Builders: Ages 4 and up 3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 14, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Un-Valentine's Day Party 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 15, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Baby Playtime: Birth-4 years 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Valentine’s Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sat, Feb 16, 2019
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Movies at the Library: All Ages 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Hot Cocoa and Books: Grades 3-5 2:00 PM-2:30 PM
Sun, Feb 17, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Library Buddy Crafternoons: Ages 4-8 years 1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Mon, Feb 18, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
School Vacation Camp: Mighty Myths & Legends 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 19, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Winter Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
School Vacation Camp: Mighty Myths & Legends 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Winter Break Dance Camp 10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Random Acts of Kindness Day 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 20, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Winter Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
School Vacation Camp: Mighty Myths & Legends 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Winter Break Dance Camp 10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Start to Art: Ages 2-5 11:30 AM-12:15 PM
Teen Book-to-Film Movie Marathon 1:30 PM-5:30 PM
Lego Master Builders: Ages 4 and up 3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 21, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Winter Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
School Vacation Camp: Mighty Myths & Legends 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Kids Dance Classes 10:00 AM
Winter Break Dance Camp 10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Feb 22, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Winter Wildlife Camp 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
School Vacation Camp: Mighty Myths & Legends 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Baby Playtime: Birth-4 years 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Fun Friday 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Food Over Fiction Book Club 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sun, Feb 24, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Feb 25, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 26, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Snacks Around the World 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Pajama Story Time: Ages 2-5 years 5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tuesday Night Crocheting 6:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 27, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Lego Master Builders: Ages 4 and up 3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Teen Winter Spa Day 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 28, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Baby Beats: Birth-4 years 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Chess: Grades K-6 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Escape Room 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Fri, Mar 1, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 2, 2019
Goat on a Boat @ Bay Street The Perils of Mr Punch 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 3, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Mar 4, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 5, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 6, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 7, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 8, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 9, 2019
Goat on a Boat @ Bay Street presents Fox Fables 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 10, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
FREE Community Day 12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Mon, Mar 11, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 12, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 13, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 14, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 15, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
3 on 3 Basketball Tournament 7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Sat, Mar 16, 2019
Goat on a Boat @ Bay Street: The Fairy Tailors 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 17, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Mar 18, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Waldorf Parent + Child Classes 10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 19, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 20, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 21, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Pre Hip Hop[ 3:45 PM-4:15 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 22, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Sun, Mar 24, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Mar 25, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 26, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 27, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 28, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 29, 2019
Childcare for the Community 7:00 AM-6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 30, 2019
Goat on a Boat @ Bay Street: The Chicken Show 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 31, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 1, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 2, 2019
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 3, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 4, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 6, 2019
Family Day @ The Watermill Center 1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 7, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 8, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 9, 2019
Super Soccer Stars @ CCH 3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 10, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 11, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, Apr 14, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 15, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 16, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 17, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 18, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, Apr 21, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 22, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 23, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 24, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 25, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Apr 26, 2019
School Vacation Theater Camp: The Riotous Youth! 9:00 AM-3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 28, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Apr 29, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 30, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 1, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 2, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, May 5, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, May 6, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 7, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 8, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 9, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, May 12, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, May 13, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 14, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 15, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 16, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, May 19, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, May 20, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 21, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 22, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 23, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, May 26, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, May 27, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 28, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, May 29, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 30, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, Jun 2, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Jun 3, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 6, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, Jun 9, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sun, Jun 16, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Jun 17, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Jun 21, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Sun, Jun 23, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Jun 24, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Thu, Jun 27, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Fri, Jun 28, 2019
Summer Camp @ Southampton Montessori School 8:30 AM-12:00 PM
Sun, Jun 30, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jul 7, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jul 14, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jul 21, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jul 28, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Aug 4, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Aug 11, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Aug 18, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Aug 25, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Sep 1, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Sep 8, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Sep 15, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Sep 22, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Sep 29, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Oct 6, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Oct 13, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Oct 20, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Oct 27, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 3, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 10, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 17, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Nov 24, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Dec 1, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Dec 8, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Dec 15, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Dec 22, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Dec 29, 2019
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jan 5, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jan 12, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jan 19, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Jan 26, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Feb 2, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Feb 9, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Feb 16, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Sun, Feb 23, 2020
BIRTHDAY PARTIES at the GOLDEN EAGLE 10:00 AM-5:00 PM