Lego Master Builders

Wed, Oct 24, 2018 3:45 PM-4:45 PM

Join us for our reimagined weekly Lego club with new Legos and more activities each week. ...more

All Kids
Sat, Oct 20, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Homegrown Family Health Fair 10:00 AM-3:00 PM
SoFo: Learn to Make Animal Origami 10:30 AM
Trunk or Treat 1:00 PM
Family Movie: Hocus Pocus 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Read Aloud Story Time 3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Escape Room at Fright Night 7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Sun, Oct 21, 2018
Farmer's Helper at The Green School 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Mon, Oct 22, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
“Pottery for Kids” with artist Mary Jaffe 3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Oct 23, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Frankenstein Suncatchers 4:00 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Grown Up and Me 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Oct 24, 2018
Reading Before Kindergarten: Ages 3-6 years 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Lego Master Builders 3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Oct 25, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Baby Beats 10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Halloween Music with Lori Hubbard! 11:45 AM-12:30 PM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Oct 26, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Stay & Play at the Montauk Library! 10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Music and Movement for Toddlers 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Labs 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Not so Spooky Story Time 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Grown Up and Me 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Chocolate Pumpkin Bread 7:00 PM
Sat, Oct 27, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Halloween Farm Feeding 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Halloween Fair 12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Chopped: Spooky Edition for Tweens & Teens! 3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Read Aloud Story Time 3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Camp SoulGrow Halloween Monster Mash 6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sun, Oct 28, 2018
Farmer's Helper at The Green School 10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Mon, Oct 29, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
“Pottery for Kids” with artist Mary Jaffe 3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Bat T-Shirts 4:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Oct 30, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Grown Up and Me 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Oct 31, 2018
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Nov 1, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Introduction to Dance 3:15 PM-3:45 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Día de Muertos / Day of the Dead Celebration! 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Nov 2, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Music and Movement for Toddlers 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Grown Up and Me 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Fabric Pumpkin Candy Bags 5:00 PM
Open Mic Night at Hampton Coffee Company 7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Sat, Nov 3, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Thanksgiving Centerpieces 11:00 AM
Family Day @ The Watermill Center 1:00 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Mon, Nov 5, 2018
The Pajama Project 9:00 AM-8:30 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
“Pottery for Kids” with artist Mary Jaffe 3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Nov 6, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Nov 7, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Nov 8, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Nov 9, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Music and Movement for Toddlers 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Sat, Nov 10, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Sun, Nov 11, 2018
Community Day 10:00 AM-5:00 PM
Mon, Nov 12, 2018
Extreme Rec Day 10:00 AM-3:00 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Nov 13, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Nov 14, 2018
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Nov 15, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Amaryllis Planting! 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Nov 16, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Music and Movement for Toddlers 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Sat, Nov 17, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Mon, Nov 19, 2018
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Nov 20, 2018
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Nov 21, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Nov 22, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sat, Nov 24, 2018
Saturday Camp 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
GOAT ON A BOAT AT BAY STREET: HEADLESS HORSEMAN 11:00 AM
Play on the Farm 3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Sun, Nov 25, 2018
SoFo: Storytime—Who Lives in a Tree? Children 3–5 10:30 AM
Mon, Nov 26, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Nov 27, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Nov 28, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Nov 29, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Nov 30, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Lights Out! Glow Night at SYS 7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Mon, Dec 3, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Dec 4, 2018
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Dec 5, 2018
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Dec 6, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
After School Programming on the Farm 3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Dec 7, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Mon, Dec 10, 2018
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Dec 11, 2018
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Dec 12, 2018
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Dec 13, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Dec 14, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Sun, Dec 16, 2018
SoFo: Nature Drawing for Children—Mammals 1:00 PM
Mon, Dec 17, 2018
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Dec 18, 2018
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Girls Speak the Bard, a Young Cowgirls Workshop 3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Dec 19, 2018
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Dec 20, 2018
Playful Learning Preschool Labs 9:00 AM-11:45 AM
Playful Learning Pre-K Labs 1:00 PM-3:45 PM
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Playful Learning After School S.T.E.A.M Labs 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Fri, Dec 21, 2018
Playful Learning Toddler Lab 9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Sat, Dec 22, 2018
GOAT ON A BOAT AT BAY STREET: THE JOYFULLY JOLLY J 11:00 AM
Mon, Dec 24, 2018
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Dec 25, 2018
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Dec 26, 2018
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Dec 27, 2018
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sat, Dec 29, 2018
GOAT ON A BOAT AT BAY STREET: GO HOME TINY MONSTER 11:00 AM
Mon, Dec 31, 2018
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 1, 2019
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 2, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 3, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jan 7, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 8, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 9, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 10, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jan 14, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 15, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 16, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 17, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jan 21, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 22, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 23, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 24, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jan 28, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jan 29, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Jan 30, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jan 31, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Feb 4, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 5, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 6, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 7, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Feb 11, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 12, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 13, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 14, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Feb 18, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 19, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 20, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 21, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Feb 25, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Feb 26, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Feb 27, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Feb 28, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 4, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 5, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 6, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 7, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 11, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 12, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 13, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 14, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 18, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 19, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 20, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 21, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 25, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Mar 26, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Mar 27, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 28, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 1, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 2, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 3, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 4, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 8, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 9, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 10, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 11, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 15, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 16, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 17, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 18, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 22, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 23, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 24, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Apr 25, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Apr 29, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Apr 30, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 1, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 2, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, May 6, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 7, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 8, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 9, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, May 13, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 14, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 15, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 16, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, May 20, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 21, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Youth Advisory Committee 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Wed, May 22, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 23, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, May 27, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, May 28, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, May 29, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, May 30, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jun 3, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 6, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Mon, Jun 17, 2019
Amerikids 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tue, Jun 18, 2019
Homework Help 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chess Club 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
Studio 655 Music & Arts 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
Free Play Thursdays 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Karate Classes at the Drop Spot 6:00 PM-7:00 PM